North Las Vegas, Nevada
Book acrylics & gel polish at Nails World Spa in North Las Vegas
Walk-ins welcome. Call (702) 382-6668 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Nails World Spa
5515 Camino Al Norte #104, North Las Vegas, NV 89031, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sun 10:00 AM - 5:30 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in North Las Vegas
Nails World Spa offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in North Las Vegas. Located at 5515 Camino Al Norte, the salon serves the community with professional nail care. Open seven days a week for your convenience.
- Walk-ins accepted daily
- Open 7 days a week
- Located at 5515 Camino Al Norte #104
Gallery
Recent work at Nails World Spa
Recent nail work from Nails World Spa in North Las Vegas.
Services
Popular services at Nails World Spa
Popular services at Nails World Spa.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Nails World Spa accept walk-ins?
Yes. Nails World Spa accepts walk-ins daily. Call (702) 382-6668 to confirm availability.
Where is Nails World Spa located?
Nails World Spa is at 5515 Camino Al Norte #104, North Las Vegas, NV 89031.
What services does Nails World Spa offer?
Nails World Spa provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (702) 382-6668
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 5515 Camino Al Norte #104, North Las Vegas, NV 89031, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps